* Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi) 17.04.2018 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi)
Matches Football القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Football Tuesday (Mardi) 17.04.2018 (GMT+00)

German DFB Pokal 2017/2018 - Semifinals

18:45    Bayer 04 Leverkusen – Bayern Munich


Das Erste
Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD

Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET HD
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Spanish League Primera Div 1

    17:30    Deportivo La Coruña – Sevilla
ESPN Extra
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Lemar TV HD
Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Tolo TV HD
Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Arezu TV
Yahsat52.5°E-12015 H 27500-Biss
Eutelsat  70.5°E-12529 V 2220 -FTA
ST-2 88° E- 11023 V  1000 -FTA
BeIn Sports en Español
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League

18:45    Brighton & Hove Albion – Tottenham Hotspur
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Sport 24 HD
Telstar  63°W- 11564 H 3320-PowerVU
NSS 57.0°E- 4095 R 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Intelsat 34.5°W-4132 R 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
NSS 9 177W 4099 R 30000  -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN +
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French Cup - Semifinals

19:00    Vendee Les Herbiers Football – Chambly
ARENA SPORT1
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Italian Calcio League Serie A

18:45    Internazionale Milano – Cagliari Calcio
ARENA SPORT 4
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Belgium Jupiler League

18:30    KAA Gent – KRC Genk
ARENA SPORT2
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Egyptian League

13:30    El Dakhleya – Tanta
DMC Sports
NileSat 7°W-  11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
NileSat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
NileSat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
NileSat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
NileSat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

15:30    Al Ahly – Wady Degla
DMC Sports
NileSat 7°W-  11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
NileSat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
NileSat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
NileSat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
NileSat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Asian Champions League

14:00    Lokomotiv Tashkent – Zob Ahan Isfahan
IRIB TV 3
Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

14:30    Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC – AlGarrafa
IRIB Varesh
Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Croatia 1.NHL League

18:00    NK Istra 1961– HNK Rijeka
HNL
Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT3
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg




MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Enregistrer un commentaire