CCCAM FULL SERVER |cccam server
Affichage des articles dont le libellé est MATCHES TO DAY. Afficher tous les articles
Affichage des articles dont le libellé est MATCHES TO DAY. Afficher tous les articles

* Euro Qualifiers 2020

Euro Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi)

Liechtenstein – Italy


Football Tuesday (Mardi15.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Euro Qualifiers 2020


16:00  Finland – Armenia

* Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi) 15.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi)

Algeria – Colombia


Football Tuesday (Mardi15.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Friendlies – National


19:00  Morocco – Gabon

* 2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)

FIFA World Cup qualification القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi)

Bahrain – Iran


Football Tuesday (Mardi15.10.2019 (GMT+00)
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)


11:30  Cambodia – Iraq

* Euro Qualifiers 2020 Monday (Lundi) 14.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Euro Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Monday (Lundi)

Ukraine – Portugal


Football Monday (Lundi14.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Euro Qualifiers 2020

18:45  Ukraine – Portugal

* Euro Qualifiers 2020 Sunday (Dimanche) 13.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Euro Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Sunday (Dimanche)

Belarus – Netherlands

Football Sunday (Dimanche) 13.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Euro Qualifiers 2020

13:00  Kazakstan – Belgium

* Matches Football Sunday (Dimanche) 13.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Sunday (Dimanche)

Brazil – Nigeria

Football Sunday (Dimanche) 13.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Friendlies – National

12:00  Brazil – Nigeria

* Matches Football Saturday (Samedi) 12.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Saturday (Samedi)

Malaga CF – Cadiz CF

Football Saturday (Samedi12.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Friendlies – National

16:00 Tunisia – Cameroon

* Euro Qualifiers 2020 Saturday (Samedi) 12.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Euro Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Saturday (Samedi)

Euro Qualifiers 2020

Football Saturday (Samedi12.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Euro Qualifiers 2020

13:00  Géorgie – République d’Irlande

* Matches Football Friday (Vendredi) 11.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Friday (Vendredi)

UAE Arabian Gulf League

Football Friday (Vendredi11.10.2019 (GMT+00)
UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

17:00  Switzerland – Georgia

* Euro Qualifiers Friday (Vendredi) 11.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Euro Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Friday (Vendredi)

Euro Qualifiers 2020

Football Friday (Vendredi11.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Euro Qualifiers 2020

18:45  Czech Republic – England

* 2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 10.10.2019 (GMT+00)

FIFA World Cup qualification القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Thursday (Jeudi)

Saudi Arabia – Singapore


Football Thursday (Jeudi10.10.2019 (GMT+00)
2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)


12:00  Uzbekistan – Yemen

* Euro Qualifiers Thursday (Jeudi) 10.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Euro Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Thursday (Jeudi)

Russia – Scotland


Football Thursday (Jeudi10.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Euro Qualifiers 2020

14:00  Kazakstan – Cyprus

* Matches Football Wednesday (Mercredi) 09.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Wednesday (Mercredi)

Germany – Argentina

Football Wednesday (Mercredi09.10.2019 (GMT+00)

Friendlies – National

18:45  Germany – Argentina

* UEFA Euro Womens Qualifiers Tuesday (Mardi) 08.10.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Euro Womens Qualifiers القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Tuesday (Mardi)

Netherlands – Russia

Football Tuesday (Mardi08.10.2019 (GMT+00)
UEFA Euro Womens Qualifiers

12:00  Greece – Germany

* Matches Football Monday (Lundi) 07.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Monday (Lundi)

Burghausen – Turkgucu Ataspor

Football Monday (Lundi07.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Super League Greece

17:00  Lamia – Panetolikos Agrinio

* Matches Football Sunday (Dimanche) 06.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Sunday (Dimanche)

Raja Club Athletic – Wydad Athletic Club

Football Sunday (Dimanche) 06.10.2019 (GMT+00)
English Premier League

13:00  Southampton FC – Chelsea FC

* Matches Football Saturday (Samedi) 05.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Saturday (Samedi)

Real Madrid CF – Granada CF

Football Saturday (Samedi05.10.2019 (GMT+00)
English Premier League

11:30  Brighton & Hove Albion – Tottenham Hotspur

* Matches Football Friday (Vendredi) 04.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Friday (Vendredi)

Spanish League Primera Div


Football Friday (Vendredi04.10.2019 (GMT+00)

German Bundesliga 1st Div

18:30  Hertha Berlin – Fortuna Dusseldorf

* UEFA Europa League Thursday (Jeudi) 03.10.2019 (GMT+00)

UEFA Europa League القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات

Matches Football Thursday (Jeudi)

AZ – Manchester United


Football Thursday (Jeudi03.10.2019 (GMT+00)
UEFA Europa League


14:50  Astana – Partizan

* Matches Football Thursday (Jeudi) 03.10.2019 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Thursday (Jeudi)

Wydad Athletic Club – Al Merrikh Omdurman


Football Thursday (Jeudi03.10.2019 (GMT+00)
Mohammed VI Champions Cup


14:00  FC Nouadhibou – Al Jaish