Wednesday, 25 October 2017

* FOOT BALL Wednesday (Mercredi) 25.10.2017 (GMT+00)

http://www.himosat.com/

Wednesday (Mercredi) 25.10.2017 (GMT+00)
======================================
German DFB Pokal 2016/2017
==========================
16:30    Hertha Berlin – FC Koln


NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:45    RB Leipzig – Bayern Munich
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

English League Cup
18:45    Chelsea FC – Everton FC
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ARENA SPORT2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
IRIB TV 3
-Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

19:00    Tottenham Hotspur – West Ham United
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN Extra
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A
16:30    Atalanta – Hellas Verona FC
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA
Tivibu Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA

18:45    Juventus FC – spal
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45    AS Roma – Crotone
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45    AC Chievo Verona – AC Milan
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Spain Copa del Rey
19:30    Elche CF – Atletico de Madrid
ERT 2 / ERT HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V  16750 -Biss

Copa Sudamericana
   23:45    Fluminense FC – Flamengo
ARENA SPORT4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Copa Libertadores 2017
23:45    Barcelona Guayaquil – Gremio
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

French Coupe de la Ligue
16:45    LOSC Lille Valenciennes FC
ARENA SPORT3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

19:05    RC Strasbourg – Saint Etienne
France3  HD
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Hotbird 13°E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

Switzerland Cup
18:30    FC Lausanne-Sport – Grasshoppers
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

Saudi Arabia – Pro League
15:05    Al Feiha – AlEttifaq
MBC Pro Sports 2
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 2 HD
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

16:50    Al Ittihad – Qadisiyah
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Badr 26°E -12341 H 27500 -FTA

Super Liga – Serbia
13:00 Zemun – Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:00 Crvena Zvezda – Spartak Subotica
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

FIFA U-17 World Championship
11:30    Brazil England
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

14:30    Mali – Spain
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
ORTM
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 31.5°W -4114 V 5300 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 31.5°W -12340 V 2121 -FTA
TM 2 (ORTM 2)
-Intelsat 31.5°W-12344 V 2121-FTA
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Russian Kubok Cup
8:30    SKA Khabarovsk – Dynamo Saint Petersburg
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

11:00    Tambov – Avangard Kursk
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

16:00    Spartak Moscow – Spartak Nalchik
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Turkey Cup
11:30    Corum Belediyespor – Trabzonspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

13:30    Elazigspor Kulubu – Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

14:00    Genclerbirligi – Tuzlaspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

15:30    Sivasspor – Kizilcabolukspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

17:30    Osmanlispor – Fatih Karagumruk
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

Ukraine Cup
16:00    Zorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

16:00    Dnipro 1 – Chornomorets Odesa
XSport
-Astra 4.9°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9°E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

Ukrainian First League
13:00    FC Ingulets – FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
XSport
-Astra 4.9°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
-Astra 4.9°E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)

Serbian SuperLiga
13:00    Zemun – FK Partizan
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:00    Crvena Zvezda – FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
ARENA SPORT1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Croatia Cup
12:00    NK Zagreb – NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

13:30    Zadar – NK Osijek
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

15:00    NK Inter Zapresic – Sesvete
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

16:00    Sibenik – HNK Hajduk Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Post a Comment