Sunday, 7 May 2017

* FOOT BALL Sunday (dimanche) 07-05-2017 (GMT+00)

http://www.himosat.com/

Sunday (dimanche) 07-05-2017 (GMT+00)
=================================
English Premier League
===================
12:30    Liverpool – Southampton FC


BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD

-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)

15:00    Arsenal FC – Manchester United
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
Rah-e-Farda TV
-Turksat 42°E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Italian Calcio League Serie A
10:30    Udinese Calcio – Atalanta
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

13:00    SS Lazio – UC Sampdoria
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

13:00    Genoa CFC – Internazionale Milano
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:45    AC Milan – AS Roma
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
Rah-e-Farda TV
-Turksat 42°E -12447 H 2400 -FTA
-Yahsat 52.5°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

Spanish League Primera Div. 1
10:00    Deportivo Alaves – Athletic de Bilbao
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0°E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:15    Valencia C.F – Osasuna
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0°E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Deportivo La Coruna – RCD Espanyol
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0°E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -FTA(C-Band)

18:45    Malaga CF – Celta de Vigo
Sony Six
-Intelsat 68.5°E -3900 H 22222 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sony Six HD
-Intelsat 66.0°E-3845 H 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.
15:00    Olympique Lyonnais – Nantes
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

19:00    Olympique de Marseille – OGC Nice
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Holland Eredivisie League
12:30    Excelsior – Feyenoord
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Belgium Jupiler League
12:30    KV Ostende – Gent
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

16:00    RSC Anderlecht – SV Zulte Waregem
Sharjah Sport
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
Sharjah Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

18:00    KRC Genk – Eupen
Alkass Five HD
-Badr 26°E -12418 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

German Bundesliga 1st Div.
15:30    SC Freiburg – Schalke 04
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Portugal Primeira Liga
19:15    Rio Ave FC – SL Benfica
RTP Internacional
-Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
SIC International
-Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703  -Biss
RTP África
-Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional Ásia
-AsiaSat100.5°E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
RTP Internacional América
-Telstar 63°W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
-Galaxy 97°W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 55.5°W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Major League Soccer USA
20:00    New York City FC – atlanta united
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA

Moroccan Pro League
15:30    Chabab Atlas Khénifra – Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 7220   -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    Chabab Rif Al Hoceima – Chabab Kasba Tadla
Tamazight
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    FAR Rabat – Kenitra AC
Arrabiaa
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech – Fath Union Sport de Rabat
Al Aoula + L  (Al Aoula Laayoune)
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500  -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W- 11474 V  27500 -FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    Moghreb Tetouan – Ittihad Tanger
Al Maghribya
-Nile sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    Olympique Club De Khouribga – Olympic Club de Safi
Aflam TV
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Arriadia
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 7220   -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    Renaissance de Berkane – Raja Club Athletic
2M National / Monde / MENA
-Nilesat 7°W -12015 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11033 V 27500 -FTA
-Arabsat 30.5°E-12568 H 2960 -FTA
-Arabsat 20°E -3884 R 27500 -FTA(C-Band)
-Eutelsat 3.1°E -12526 H 4444 -FTA/Biss
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)

15:30    Wydad Athletic Club – Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Al Aoula Inter  (Maroc)
-Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500  -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500  -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500-Biss
-Badr 26°E-12683 V 27500 -Biss
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
Al Aoula Inter  HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
-Nilesat 7°E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
-Nilesat 7°W-11515 V 24000  -FTA (Multistream)
-Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500  -FTA (Multistream)
beIN Sports HD
-Badr26°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W- 12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

Algerian League 1 Mobilis
16:45    USM El Harrach – Union Sportive Médina d’Alger
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5°W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Alkass Four HD
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00    NA Husseïn Dey – JS Saoura
Algérie 3
Eutelsat 5°W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
Nile sat 7°W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Badr 26°E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
A3 HD
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

Tunisian First League
15:00  Espérance de Tunis – CS Sfaxien
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1)
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

15:00  Etoile du Sahel – ES Meltaloui
M Tunisia
-Nile sat 7°W-11658 V 27500 -FTA

15:00  US Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2)
-Nile Sat 7°W-10777 H 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

Egyptian League
13:45    Tanta – Al Ismaily
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

16:00    Aswan – Smouha
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

19:00    Arab Contractors – El Zamalek
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Turkey- First League lig.1
10:30 Sivasspor – Bandirmaspor
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000–FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

13:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu SK – Goztepe
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA

13:00 Samsunspor – Giresunspor
TRT Türk
-Astra 19.2°E -11612 H 22000 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11034 V 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA

15:30 Boluspor – Sanliurfa Spor Kulübü
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000–FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA

15:30 Gaziantep Bld.Spor – Ümraniye Spor Kulübü
TRT AVAZ
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA


Brazilian Cup
19:00 Corinthians – Ponte Preta
ARENA SPORT 2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Swiss Super League
14:00    Sion – Young Boys
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss

Super Liga – Slovakia
15:30 Zlaté Moravce – Dunajská Streda
213 HD
-Astra 23.5°E -12363 V 29500 -FTA
213 Sport
-Thor 1°W –12380 V 30000 -FTA

Ukrainian First League
16:30 Dynamo Kiev – Oleksandriïa
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Croatia 1.NHL League
15:00    NK Slaven Belupo – NK Istra 1961
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss

17:00    Cibalia – RNK Split
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Greek Football League
14:00    Aris Thessaloniki – Acharnaikos
ERT 3
-Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V  16750 -Biss

Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
15:00    Radnik Bijeljina – Krupa na Vrbasu
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Super Liga – Serbia
17:00    Radnik Surdulica – Novi Pazar
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Welsh Premier League
13:15  Carmarthen – Cardiff Metropolitan
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

Russian Premier League
16:00    Zenit St. Petersburg –Terek Grozny
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)

Paulista A1 – Brazil
19:00 Corinthians – Ponte Preta
ARENA SPORT 2
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Argentina Primera Division
18:45    Arsenal Sarandi – Olimpo
Canal 7 TV Pública
-SES 40.5°W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arsat 71°W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
Canal 7 TV Pública HD
-Arsat 71°W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
-Arsat 71°W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

21:15    San Lorenzo – Rosario Central
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

21:00    Defensa y Justica – Deportivo Godoy Cruz
Canal 7 TV Pública
-SES 40.5°W -4070 L 4440 -FTA(C-Band)
-Arsat 71°W-11670 V 30000 -FTA
Canal 7 TV Pública HD
-Arsat 71°W-11870 H 14089 -FTA
-Arsat 71°W-11670 V 30000 -FTA

23:15    Newell’s Old Boys – Independiente
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Uruguay Primera League
18:30    Juventud – Boston River
VTV
-SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

21:00    CA Penarol – CA Cerro
VTV
-SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Australia Hyundai A-League
7:00    Sydney FC – Melbourne Victory FC
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Frauen Bundesliga – Germany
12:00 Potsdam – Wolfsburg W
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
12:00    VFB Chemnitzer – Munster
MDR Fernsehen
-Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
MDR Fernsehen HD
-Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2

MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Post a Comment