Wednesday, 30 November 2016

* FOOT BALL Wednesday ( Merceredi) 30-11-2016 (GMT+00)


Wednesday ( Merceredi) 30-11-2016 (GMT+00)
=====================================
French League 1st Div.
==================
18:00    Saint Etienne  – Olympique de Marseille


TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
-Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 Monde Afrique
-Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
-Astra 4.9°E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00    Guingamp – Nice
Nova Sport BG
-HellasSat 39°E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00    Paris Saint-Germain - Angers
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
SporTV 1HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

English League Cup
19:45    Arsenal FC – Southampton FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
Telstar15°W -12737 H 7552 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN+ HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00    Manchester United – West Ham United
ARENA SPORT 4
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 –FTA

Spain Copa del Rey
18:00    CD Toledo  – Villarreal CF
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

18:00    Real Madrid CF - Cultural Leonesa
Varzish Sport HD
-Yahsat52.5°E-11938 H 27500-FTA
-Apstar 76.5°E-12548 H 3200 -FTA
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5°E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1° East-3742 L 13930 -FTA

21:00    Hercules CF – FC Barcelona
ERT 1 / ERT HD
-Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V 16750 -Biss
kwese Sports
-Belintersat 51.5°E-3877  L  6420 -Biss  (C-Band)
-Intelsat 22 @ 72.1° East-3742 L 13930 -FTA
Tivibu Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E- 11853 H 25000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

Brazil Cup (Final)
23:45   Gremio - Atletico Mineiro
SFR SPORT 2
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11679 V 29950 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Cup
14:00   Palermo - Spezia Calcio
Rai Sport 1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
Rai Sport 2
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

17:00    Atalanta – Pescara
Rai Sport 1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
Rai Sport 2
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

20:00    Sampdoria- Cagliari Calcio
Rai Sport 1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA
Rai Sport 2
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League
12:45    El Dakhleya – El Masry Club
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

15:00    Aswan - Enppi
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

18:00    Al Ahly - Al Sharkeyah
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W-     11449 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

Turkey Cup
09:00 Tuzlaspor  –  Erzincanspor
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

11:00 Menemen Belediyespor  – Amed Sportif
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

11:00 Sanliurfaspor - Kirklarelispor
A2
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

13:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor –  Bursaspor
A2
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

15:30 Galatasaray Spor Kulübü – Sanica Boru Elazigspor
A2
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

17:30 Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi
A Spor
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Bulgaria Premier League
11:00    Pirin Blagoevgrad – Dunav 2010
Diema
-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

Ukraine Cup
15:00    Naftovik - FC Dynamo Kyiv
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

Serbia SUPER LIGA
17:00 Vojvodina - Partizan
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg

Copa Sudamericana (Final) (postponed)
23:45    Atletico Nacional – Chapecoense
ARENA SPORT 1
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ARENA SPORT BIH
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Post a Comment