Wednesday, 10 February 2016

* FOOT BALL Wednesday ( Merceredi) 10-02-2016(GMT)


Wednesday ( Merceredi)10.02.2016(GMT)
=============================
Spain Copa del Rey (Semifinals)
=======================
19:00    Valencia C.F -FC Barcelona


Duhok TV
-NSS 57°E -11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)
3 Sport TV HD
-Afghansat 48°E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
BeIn Sports en Español
-Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
Rah-e-Farda TV
-Afghansat 48°E -11293 V 27500 -FTA
Negaah TV
-Yahsat 52.5°E 11785 H 27500 -FTA
-ST2 88°E -11051 V 6999 -FTA
-Afghansat 48°E -11231 V 27500 -FTA
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)
French Cup
20:05    Paris Saint-Germain-Olympique Lyonnais
France3
-Eutelsat 5°W-11591 V 22000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11054 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Hotbird 13°E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

German DFB Pokal
18:00    Heidenheim-Hertha Berlin
BWTV
-Nile sat7°W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

19:30    VFL Bochum-Bayern Munich
Das Erste
-Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
-Hotbird 13°E -11541 V 22000 -FTA
Das Erste HD
-Astra 19.2°E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
BWTV
-Nile sat7°W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
NTV Spor
-Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Maiwand tv
-Yahsat 52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -FTA
-Afghansat 48°E-11293 V 27500 –FTA

England FA Cup
19:45 Peterborough United – West Bromwich Albion
EuroSport Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
BBC One
-Astra 28.2°E -10773 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10788 V 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
-Astra 28.2°E -10818 V 22000 -FTA
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)
BBC One HD
-Astra 28.2°E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Astra 28.2°E -11023 H 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 – Biss (DVB-S2)

Copa Libertadores
23:45 Sao Paulo – Universidad Cesar Vallejo
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000–FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Abdullatif Jameel Saudi Professional League
15:10    Al-Khaleej-Alshabab
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 8°W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

17:40    Al Wehda-Alahli
MBC Pro Sports 1
-Eutelsat 8°W-11471 V 27500 -FTA
MBC Pro Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 8°W-11471 V 27500 -FTA

Turkey Cup
16:45    Akhisar Belediye Genclik ve Spor-Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42°E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42°E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
ATV Turkey HD
-Turksat 42°E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

19:15    Besiktas-Konyaspor
ATV Avrupa
-Turksat 42°E -12615 V 4800 -FTA
ATV Turkey
-Turksat 42°E -11628 H 6666 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11791 H 16000 -FTA
ATV Turkey HD
-Turksat 42°E -11896 H 11200 -FTA(DVB-S2)
CBC SPORT HD
-AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

Brazil Paulista League
19:00    Osasco Audax -RB Brasil SP
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65°W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65°W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

19:00    Sao Bento -Novorizontino SP
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

21:30    Clube Atletico Linense-Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Gol TV
-SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Galaxy 125°W-3900 V 29079 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-AMC 131°W-3820 H 29724–PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 1 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Brazil Carioca League
21:30    Vasco da Gama CR – Volta Redonda
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65°W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65°W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

23:45    Portuguesa RJ -Flamengo
PFC Internacional
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC  HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One 75°W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Star One C1 65°W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
PFC
-Star One C1 65°W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band)

MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Post a Comment