Tuesday, 1 December 2015

* Tuesday (Mardi)01.12.2015 (GMT)

MATCHES TO DAY
==================

Tuesday (Mardi)01.12.2015 (GMT)
==============================

English League Cup
19:45 Middlesbrough-Everton FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15°W 12510 V 7552-Biss
ESPN+ HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

19:45    Manchester City – Hull City
ESPN Latin America Andina
-SES 40°W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
African U23 Championship
15:00    South Africa -Zambia
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H  27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

18:00    Tunisia-Senegal
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H  27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

French League 1st Div.
18:00    Angers-Paris Saint-Germain
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
18:00    Lorient-OGC Nice
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

20:00    Nantes -Olympique Lyonnais
SporTV 2 HD
-Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)

Poland Ekstraklasa League
17:00 Ruch Chorzow – Korona Kielce
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

19:30  Gornik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)

Italian Cup
14:00    Spezia Calcio-Salernitana
Rai Sport1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

17:00    Torino FC-AC Cesena
Rai Sport1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)

20:00    AC Milan-Crotone
Rai 2
-Hotbird 13°E-10992 v 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
IRIB Varesh
-Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
-Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

Spain Copa del Rey
19:00    CF Reus Deportiu -Atletico de Madrid
SportsMax
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)

20:00    CD Leganes-Granada CF
SportsMax 2
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 8680 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 8681 -PowerVU(C-Band)
[IMC International test card]
-Intelsat 55.5°W -4003 V 8680 -FTA(C-Band)
-Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 8681 -FTA(C-Band)

Turkey Cup
11:00    Erzincan Refahiyespor-Antalyaspor
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

13:30    Osmanlispor-Tepecik
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

16:00    Bursaspor – Usakspor
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

18:30    Konyaspor -Korfezspor
A Spor
-Eutelsat 7°E -11455 V 20050 -CW (Digiturk)
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss
A Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

Austria Bundesliga
18:00    Red Bull Salzburg-St. Andra
Meltem TV
-Turksat 42.°E-11833 V 6250 -FTA

Omantel Professional League
12:30    Al Shabab-AL-Nahda
Oman Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12456 H 27500 -FTA

15:30    Al Musnaa-Al Suwaiq
Oman Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
Oman Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-12111 H 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12456 H 27500 -FTA
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

French League 2nd Div.
20:00    Dijon-Auxerre
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

Multi-Ligue2
20:00    Bourg-Péronnas-Niort
20:00    Red Star-FC Metz
20:00    Creteil-Paris FC
20:00    Le Havre AC -Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
20:00    Stade Laval -Stade Brest 29
20:00    Dijon-Auxerre
20:00    FC Sochaux-AS Nancy Lorraine
20:00    Tours – Clermont
20:00    Valenciennes- AC Ajaccio
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)

Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest
19:15    Kickers Offenbach-Hessen Kassel
Sport1
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA


MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Post a Comment