Matches Football Saturday (Samedi) 06.10.2018 (GMT+00) | CCCAM FULL SERVER

* Matches Football Saturday (Samedi) 06.10.2018 (GMT+00)

القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم

Matches Football Saturday (Samedi)

Matches Football القنوات الفضائية الناقلة لمباريات كرة القدم اليوم


Football Saturday (Samedi) 06.10.2018 (GMT+00)

Spanish League Primera Div 1

14:15    Getafe CF – Levante

BeIn Sports en Español
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Deportivo Alaves – Real Madrid CF
BeIn Sports en Español
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

18:45    CD Leganes – Rayo Vallecano
ESPN Brasil HD
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports en Español
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
BeIn Sports USA
Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

English Premier League

14:00    Leicester City – Everton
Idman Azerbaycan
AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN INET
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

14:00    Tottenham Hotspur – Cardiff City
ESPN Brasil HD
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Manchester United – Newcastle United
Idman Azerbaycan
AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ESPN Brasil HD
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Italian Calcio League Serie A

13:00    Cagliari – Bologna
ARENA SPORT1
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 –Tandberg

16:00    Udinese – Juventus
ARENA SPORT2
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

18:30    Empoli – Roma
ARENA SPORT 4
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 –Tandberg

French League 1st Div

15:00    Lille – Saint-Étienne
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
NileSat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA
TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
TV 5 Monde Afrique
Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
Astra 4.9°E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
ARENA SPORT1
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 –Tandberg

18:00    Nîmes – Reims
ARENA SPORT2
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Brésil – Brasileirão

19:00    Atlético PR – América Mineiro
ARENA SPORT 3
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

21:00    São Paulo – Palmeiras
ARENA SPORT 3
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Saudi Professional League

15:05    Qadisiyah – Al Wehda
KSA Sport 1
Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
NileSat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
Arabsat 30.5°E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
Galaxy 97°W-12152 H 20000-FTA
KSA Sport 1 HD
Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
NileSat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

Egyptian League

16:00    Al Ismaily – El Zamalek
Nile Sport
NileSat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
ON TV Sport
NileSat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
NileSat 7°W-10853 H  27500 -FTA

16:00    Al Gounah – Misr Almaqasa
ON TV Sport 2
NileSat 7°W-10853  H  27500 -FTA

Qatar Stars League

14:40    Al Khor SC – Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
NileSat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

16:50    Al Shahaniya – Al Ahli
Alkass One HD
Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
NileSat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

English Championship League

11:30    Leeds United FC – Brentford
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN Brasil HD
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

16:30    Bolton Wanderers – Blackburn Rovers FC
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
ESPN INET
SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

Croatia 1.NHL League

13:00    Gorica – Rijeka
HNL
Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
ARENA SPORT 3
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

17:00    Slaven Koprivnica – Istra 1961 U-19
HNL
Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 –Biss

Monténégro – Prva Crnogorska Liga

12:30    OFK Titograd – Iskra
ARENA SPORT 4
BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 –Tandberg

Hungary NB1 League

17:30    Ferencváros – Debrecen
M4 Sport HD
Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

German Bundesliga 3rd Divsios

12:00    Osnabrück – Kaiserslautern
NDR Fernsehen
Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
NDR Fernsehen HD
Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
SWR Fernsehen
Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA

12:00    Energie Cottbus – Zwickau
RBB Berlin / RBB Brandenburg
Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA
RBB Berlin HD
Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
SWR Fernsehen
Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA

12:00    Unterhaching – Preußen Münster
WDR Fernsehen
Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
WDR Fernsehen HD
Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
BR Fernsehen
Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
BR Fernsehen HD
Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000-FTA

Fourth Bundesliga – Sudwest

12:00    Saarbrucken – Elversberg
SR Fernsehen
Astra 19.2°E -12565 V 27500-FTA
Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500-FTA




MATCHES TO DAY

0 commentaires:

Publier un commentaire

Remarque : Seul un membre de ce blog est autorisé à enregistrer un commentaire.

1
2
3